Ellis Johnson

General Manager

Sales Department

John Williams

Sales Manager

Brandon Hatcher

Finance Manager

Brandon Sell

Finance Manager

Joe Underriner

Sprinter Brand Manager

Rickey Whittington

Sales & Leasing Consultant

Bob Altepeter

Sales & Leasing Consultant

Quentin Johnson

Sales & Leasing Consultant

Chad Trulove

Sales & Leasing Consultant

Varujan Angheluta

Sales & Leasing Consultant

Tyreke Jones

Sales & Leasing Consultant

Lauren Young

Sales & Leasing Consultant

Jayson Bady

Sales & Leasing Consultant

John Lupia

Sales & Leasing Consultant

Charlie Nagel

Inventory Specialist

Francine Gallo

Receptionist

Cheryl Harbour

Receptionist

Service Department

Craig Guenzler

Service Manager

Brandy Jones

Service Advisor

Darryl Page

Service Advisor

Pam Oakes

Service Advisor

Curtis Felix

Service Advisor

Ryan Main

Service Advisor

Tina Ramsey

Service Greeter

Jan Winters

Service BDC

Clifton Martin

Service Driver/Lot Attendant

Richard Colombo

Service Lot Attendant

Mike Schmitt

Service Team Lead

Liviu Bondor

Technician

Clint Albin

Technician

Jim Maldeney

Technician

Steve Auer

Technician

Glenn Durborow

Technician

Brian Stiles

Technician

Raymond Check

Technician

Evan Kassing

Technician

Michael Rodgers

Technician

Sage Hornbeck

Technician

Donald Wimberly

Technician

Patrick Boyce

Technician

Matt Utermark

Technician

Michael Jablonski

Technician

David Uelk

Technician

Chris Herrera

Technician

Josh Minney

Technician

Ken Niedbalski

Technician

Matt Sheehy

Technician

Zach Valerius

Technician

Brad White

Sprinter Technician

Parts Department

Jim Trueblood

Parts Manager

Vito Ingargiola

Assistant Parts Manager

David Vincent

Parts Advisor

Drew Leon

Parts Advisor

Brad Wiseman

Parts Counterperson

Josh Arthur

Parts Counterperson

Kyle Wiley

Parts Counterperson

Mark Hedge

Parts Counterperson

Mbikay Kabongo

Parts Counterperson

Kevin Meyer

Parts Counterperson

Joel Henry

Parts Runner

La-Mon Goree

Parts Runner

Jim Grunziner

Shipping & Receiving

Mike Henry

Shipping & Receiving

Michael Fuehner

Warranty Clerk

Administrative Team

Renee Jones

Market Controller

Barbara Patrick

Accounting Manager

Amy Schatz

Staff Accountant

Mary Beth Boudreau

Compliance Specialist

Billie Gaines

Compliance Specialist

Lisa Ribolzi

Tag & Title Specialist

Marissa Beamer

Tag & Title Specialist

Tiffany Miller

Tag & Title Specialist

Kathleen Ryan

Tag & Title Specialist

Melinda Behlmann

Title Specialist

Glynis Thomas

Deposit Specialist